full
without
#666666
http://asianpharma.co.th/wp-content/themes/smartbox-installable/
http://asianpharma.co.th/th//
#78abbe
style4

Theophyllin, Guaifenesin Syrup

Product Name:

ASIABRON SYRUP
(เอเซียบรอน ชนิดยาน้ำ)

Active ingredient:

Theophyllin 50 mg
Guaifenesin 30 mg

Packing: 1 x 60 ml

Sub-Group: Antiasthmatic & COPD

Indication: 

ขับเสมหะและช่วยขยายหลอดลมเนื่องจาก
โรคหอบหืด

default
Loading posts...
link_magnifier
#777777
off
fadeInDown
loading
#777777
on

Register | Lost your password?