full
without
#666666
http://asianpharma.co.th/wp-content/themes/smartbox-installable/
http://asianpharma.co.th/th//
#78abbe
style4

Diphenhydramine Capsule

Product Name:

DIPHENHYDRAMINE CAPSULES [AP]
(ไดเฟนไฮดรามีน ชนิดแคปซูล)

Active ingredient:

Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg

Packing: 1 x 1,000 c

Sub-Group: Cough & Cold Preparation

Indication: 

บรรเทาอาการแพ้

default
Loading posts...
link_magnifier
#777777
off
fadeInDown
loading
#777777
on

Register | Lost your password?