full
without
#666666
http://asianpharma.co.th/wp-content/themes/smartbox-installable/
http://asianpharma.co.th/th//
#78abbe
style4

Paracetamol, Chlorpheniramine Syrup

Product Name:

COLDOSIAN SYRUP
(โคลโดเชี่ยน ชนิดยาน้ำ)

Active ingredient:

Paracetamol 360 mg
Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg

Packing: 1 x 60 ml

Sub-Group: Cough & Cold Preparation

Indication: 

บรรเทาอาการปวดศีรษะและอาการไข้เนื่องจาก
หวัด ไข้ละอองฟาง ช่วยลดน้ำมูก

default
Loading posts...
link_magnifier
#777777
off
fadeInDown
loading
#777777
on

Register | Lost your password?