full
without
#666666
http://asianpharma.co.th/wp-content/themes/smartbox-installable/
http://asianpharma.co.th/
#78abbe
style4

Chlorpheniramine Maleate [SYRUP]

Product Name:

CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE SYRUP [AP]
(คลอเฟนนิรามีน มาลีเอท ชนิดยาน้ำ)

Active ingredient:

Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg

Packing: 1 x 60 ml

Sub-Group: Antihistamines & Antiallergics

Indication: 

บรรเทาอาการแพ้ ลดน้ำมูก

default
Loading posts...
link_magnifier
#777777
off
fadeInDown
loading
#777777
on

Register | Lost your password?